JavaScript Disabled. For a better experience on this website please enable JavaScript in your browser.

Honor Roll

Fourth Quarter 2016-17

SENIORS
DEAN’S LIST - Lauren Alvey, Gracie Blades, Atticus Block, Emma Brandt, Kathryn Byrne, Abby Conard, Carly Cullion, Avery Dietz, Anna Enders, Benjamin Fortin, Jacob Fries, Lillian Gephardt, Jaclyn Geygan, Nathan Hamad, Samuel Havlis, Abby Hay, Jonathon Hazzard, Molly Jorden, Sean Kapp, Seon Jin Kim, Hailey Lau, Allyssa Leaton, Erin McHugh, Katherine McHugh, Jordan Minardi, Amy Powell, LiEllen Rhame, Jona Ridgway, Lauren Riede, Andrew Schmidt, Hannah Straub, Jared Taylor, Madeline Ventre, Amanda Woll, Zachary Woodke, Heng (Ken) Zhao

FIRST HONORS  Elizabeth Beck, Zhaowei (Zac) Chen, Sofia DiGiovanni, Gillian Donnelly, Rielly Dowell-Howko, Andrew Evans, Kayley Evans, Tate Ewers, Logan Farwick, Carmen Feck, Sophie Gorman, Meghan Hagenbarth, Christiane Hazzard, Carey Heekin, Joshua Hoeflich, Lauren Hollander, Emma Hughes, Cameron Massa, Kelsey Minnick, Vincent Neiheisel, Noah Pasco, Nathan Rivard, Shelby Scott, Megan Sharit, Ethan Sheppard, Tobin Shumrick, Molly Smith, Jiayi (Jessica) Sun, Emily Vieth, Kaitlyn Vogele, Benjamin Wainscott, Katherine Whitesell

SECOND HONORS – Alessia Accordino, Lauren Alvarez, Zachary Arnold, Saul Barriga, Vanessa Bayliss, Zane Brownrigg, Hunter Cole, Christine Collet, David Collette, Abigail Conatser, Eavn Custer, Ty DeBonis, Carly Dries, Christopher Dunne, Kelly Easley, Adrian Ell, Amy Farr, Kathleen Finn, Peter Fisher, Caitlyn Grooms, Cameron Haynes, Dillon Held, Hannah Herforth, Benjamin Johnston, Evan Kramer, Madison Marcum, Felicia Marino, Michael Massa, Sydney McCarthy, Claire Murray, Kevin Norrish, Keeler Pansing, Kyrsten Payne, Jacob Pray, Megan Rack, Jacob Robb, Miranda Roesel, Gabriel Sander, Lisa Sandmann, Thomas Sanker, Katherine Schoolfield, Spencer Schultz, Caroline Shook, Brendan Snyder, Hailey Snyder, Hannah Snyder, Bridget Strotman, Morgan Vogler, Mackenzie Wagner, Alexander Wehmeyer,  Alison Westerkamp, Michael White, Julia Williams

JUNIORS
DEAN’S LIST –Alexander Ballou, Alexandria Battaglia, Kennedy Brennan, Wade Brokamp, Cole Burdick, Isabella Daley, Alexander Deimling, Erin Dugan, James Ehlers, Alexis Gauger, Jude Gerrard, Luke Guessford, Scott Hickman, Ethan Huston, Soren Koch Hutchinson, Matthew Isemann, Skyler Lance, Nicholas Longbottom, Natalie Martinez, Tanner McClanahan, Jordan McCormick, Samantha Moser, Paul Rammel, Andrew Russell, Anne Savage, Jillian Sennett, Logan Stanford, Maria Staubach, Lauren Steinkuhl, Nicholas Wynn

FIRST HONORS –Paxton Albrinck, Haley Baker, Matthew Baker, Jay Benson, Kylie Brennan, Olivia Broughton, Abigail Chambers, Brandon Fulmer, Lindsey Hamad,  Caitlin Jacobs, Ashley Jenkins, Megan Kehres, Michael Lang, Katherine Lawrence, Brett Liming, Julia Lind, Anthony Marraccini, Kiernan Meakin, Peter Miller, Grace Moschel, Ryan Reidy, Kiely Round, Andrea Rumple, Gabriela Scorti, Alexandra Smith, Yijie (Ray) Sun, Alyssa Taylor, Meagan Taylor, Julia Tierney, Ryan Toles, Grace Turner, Samuel Veeneman, Elise Walsh, Nicholas Wasserstrom, Andrew Wenk, Trevor Wray

SECOND HONORS  - Cameron Adams, Haley Adkins, Fernando Aguiluz, Sofia Andersson, Brandon Bagley, Zane Bartel, Alena Barton, Nathaniel Baumgartner, Dominic Benintendi, Nadia Bentley, Caige Beuerlein, Adam Blatt, Christopher Bouley, Kiley Byrne, Maggie Deller, Timothy Diana, Patrick Dolan, Mason Elmer, Ellie Feld, Janie Ferris, Brent Gates, William Granlund, Aeden Grothaus, Erica Gumbert, Jackson Haas, Tiffany Hayward, Emily Henkes, Samuel Isgro, Stephanie Kauza, Nicholas Keith, Mitchell Kling, Emily Lawrence, Benjamin Marschall, Samuel Martin, Sean McHale, Michael McNamara, Veronica Menendez, Joseph Miller, Faith Miller, Matthew Miller, Lauren Mindrum, Eleni Molnar, Ryan Moore, Taylor Osborne, Abigail Pour, Maria Randolph, Dillon Ridgway, Benjamin Rodell, Brian Roesel, Nicholas Rosenbaum, Robert Schaefer, Leah Sparks, Andrew Szabo, Katherine Taylor, Alexandra Tomlinson, Peter Verdin, Sarah Waldeck, Nathaniel Williams, Quinn Wolfram

SOPHOMORES
DEAN’S LIST Myles Bailey, Madison Boeckman, Anthony Brandt, Benjamin Bravard, Patrick Bretland, Abigail Bryll, Jasmine Burkhardt, Georgia Cheek, Samuel Durm, Daniel English, Annabelle Fisher, Andrew Geers, Rylie Higgins, Bente Joosten, Joshua Mencsik, McKenzie Miller, Lilly Osterday, Christina Poole, Jack Potter, Matthew Pryor, Danielle Robben, John Sheehan, Sophia Sponsler, Caleb Tenkman, Jillian Tore, Olivia Tore, Zach Tucker, Julia Vogele, Ellinore White, Lillian Zimmerman

FIRST HONORS  -   Chase Beuerlein, Benjamin Bryll, Sarah Burch, Joshua Burkhardt, Jessica Carnes, Collin Crowthers, Shea Dugan, Garrett Estes, Carly Fehr, Kennedy Glaser, Eileen Heekin, Alyssa Herper, Patrick Johnson, Bryce Kellerman, Isabelle Krimpenfort, Aaron Lynd, Skylar Maushart, Thomas McDermott, Ellen Moss, Garrett Papes, Emily Potter, Jacob Reuss, Seth Roetenberger, Joshua Scales, Julia Smith, Garrett Spitzmueller, Kelly Strotman, Carlie Suttles, Coleson Taylor, Andrew Tekulve, Connor Tomlinson, Rachel Wittwer

SECOND HONORS  - Allyn Albers, Mark Beatty, Hailey Bell, Hope Bridgers, Luke Brooks, Julia Brune, Christina Brunner, Jeremy Burkhardt, Emily Byrne, Nathaniel Chambers, Evan Cheevers,Andrew Clark,  Joseph D’Aquila, Michael Deyhle, Mark Dill, Colin Duncan, Hunter Evans, Bryan Fehr, Michael Fehr, William Fitzsimmons, Robert Fryman, Joseph Gates, Victoria Gould, Ethan Hamilton, Paige Herlevich, Elizabeth Huber, Grace Hughes, Collin Jacobs, John Keri, Ximena Llamas Kassem, Madison McClellan, Katie McCort, Jensen Minardi, Mackenzie Moore, Grant Murray, Katherine Murray, Alexis Owens,  Sandra Rabe, Vincent Ramundo, Ian Rose, Nicholas Russo, Michael Schaeper, Margaret Schoolfield, Sarah Snyder, Aaron Sparks, Kody Stein, Rebecca Stocker, Julia Straub, Miranda Taylor, Brenna Threet, Daniel Wagner, Jacob Watford, Robert Wilson, Ethan Winters, Samuel Witter

FRESHMEN
DEAN’S LIST -   Will Ayers, Isabelle Bowling, Ian Burt, Erin Callahan, Taylor Collett, Dominic Daley, Harper Esterle, Megan Fein, Christopher Georgiades, Demetrios Georgiades, Sophia Gephardt, Lydia Geygan, Aidan Guessford, Abigail Jarrold, Emma Jasper, Madison Kouche, Casey Kuhlman, Kathryn Limberg, Jack Munzel, Michael O’Connell, Tara Rammel, Tara Reich, Nicholas Russell, Marie Steinkuhl, Megan Suckow, Brianna Taylor, Joshua Twomey, Zachary Twomey, Brittany Willis

FIRST HONORS  -  Megan Arnold, Ian Barnhill, Benjamin Berger, Mackenzie Burdick, Amanda Bush, Katherine Custer, Ryan Griffin, Alexandra Hagenbarth, Mac Holt, Jenna Keiser, Sydney Mallaley, Chloe Maushart, Kathryn McManus, Emma Melcher, Garrett Mindrum, Isabella Mulvey, Abigail Newland, Margaret Nunner, Elise Nyktas, Anthony Ramundo, Grace Rosenbaum, Ellie Rudolph, Allison Vaughn, Jillian Vogler, Abigail Wesselkamper, Allison Young

SECOND HONORS  - Ty Ackel, Sofia Aguiluz, Andrew Bellamah, Anna Brail, William Brokamp, Evan Brunot, Elton Clifton, Stephen Collette, Kaden Dehner, Brandon Deyhle, Marco Dieterle, Thomas Dietz, Hue Dinh, Caitlin Doyle, Anna Ferris, Grace Frazier, Ryan Gear, Trenton Grote, Abigail Hamerstadt, Alice Hart, Ella Heidorn, Lucas Holland, Rafferty Houser, Rachel Jeffries, Tyler Jenkins, Griffin Jutze, Olivia Klosterman, Anna Klug, Griffin Must, Donald Noble, Caroline Pour, Brian Reed, Emily Reid, Bridget Schmitt, Anna Schneider, Mary Schuh, Margaret Scott, Jarod Sheppard, Jared Skinner, Whitney Stanforth, Dominic Sumner, Magdalena Szabo, Matthew Szudejko, Steven Tippenhauer, Loghan Voelker, Andrew Walsh, Amber Willis, Caroline Zahumensky

Quick Links
Welcome! Please sign in:

Can't access your account?

Quick Links

Site Search