JavaScript Disabled. For a better experience on this website please enable JavaScript in your browser.

Honor Roll

Fourth Quarter 2019-2020

SENIORS

DEAN’S LIST – Megan Arnold, Will Ayers, Isabelle Bowling, Ian Burt, Erin Callahan, Katherine Custer, Dominic Daley, Harper Esterle, Christopher Georgiades, Demetrios Georgiades, Sophia Gephardt, Lydia Geygan, Aidan Guessford, Abigail Hamerstadt, Abigail Jarrold, Emma Jasper, Tyler Jenkins, Anna Klug, Madison Kouche, Garrett Mindrum, Jack Munzel, Michael O’Connell, Tara Rammell, Tara Reich, Ellie Rudolph, Nicholas Russell, Margaret Scott, Marie Steinkuhl, Megan Suckow, Brianna Taylor, Joshua Twomey, Zachary Twomey, Abigail Wesselkamper, Allison Young

FIRST HONORS – Sofia Aguiluz, Ian Barnhill, Benjamin Berger, Evan Brunot, Amanda Bush, Stephen Collette, Caitlin Doyle, Megan Fein, Anna Ferris, Grace Frazier, Alice Hart, Ella Heidorn, Rafferty Houser, Jenna Keiser, Olivia Klosterman,  Allison Mayne, Kathryn McManus, Emma Melcher, Phillip Miller, Madeline Mullenix, Isabella Mulvey, Abigail Newland, Margaret Nunner, Elise Nyktas, Caroline Pour, Emily Reid, Grace Rosenbaum, Bridget Schmitt, Mary Schuh, Matthew Szudejko, Allison Vaughn, Jillian Vogler, Loghan Volker, Amber Willis, Brittany Willis, Caroline Zahumensky

SECOND HONORS  -Andrew Bellamah, William Brokamp, Elton Clifton, Taylor Collett, Kaden Dehner, Thomas Dietz, Luke Doggett, Michael Donnelly, Emily Elliott, Zoie Estell, Ryan Griffin, Jianheng Guo, Mac Holt, Rachel Jeffries, Griffin Jutze, Casey Kuhlman, Sydney Mallaley, Adam Marck, Chloe Maushart, Griffin Must, Maily Nguyen, Donald Noble, Emma Rack, Anthony Ramundo, Abigayle Sankey, Joshua Schaefer, Bridget Schmitt, Anna Schneider, Brendan Schoening, Whitney Stanforth, Jonathan Thomas, Steven Tippenhauer, Andrew Walsh

JUNIORS

DEAN’S LIST Isabella Bonner, Ayden Bailey, Nathan Braig, Jonah Bramble, Nicholas Carter, Nicholas Clark, Lauren Cox, Madeline Daley, Isabella Dawson, Abbie Durham, Haven Dwyer, John Engle, Samuel Fortin, Elizabeth Granlund, Frances Granlund, Connor Huss, Madison Isaacs, Cassidy Jacobs, Bryan Maxey, Ian McDaniel, Zachary Miller, Elaina Moss, Gretchen Nieberding, Anna Rahner, Austin Ramey, Wesley Richmond, Katia Roetenberger, Matthew Schoose, Nicholas Schulte, McKenzie Stein, Jakob Tucker, Kristen Van Huss, Megan Wesselkamper

FIRST HONORS  -   Clara Arnold, Duru Bekircan, Ella Brokamp, Grace Carville, Caden Conrad, Claire Crawford, Jack Dause, Elaina Doggett, Gavin Duffy, Evan Economou, Anna Eiser, Jasmine Elam, Gabriel Fellerhoff, Emily Friend, Aimee Gauger, Nicholas Gilg, Margaret Haap, Joseph Haugh, Anton Hoelmer, Brady Hopkins, Brady Horgan, Savannah Jostworth, Johnathan Kaldmo, John Kamp, Kathryn Kaser, Do Minh Quan Le,  Patrick McHugh, Emma McSwigan, Izabella Neal, Mary Nelson, Sarah Petri, Olivia Rohling, Emily Sarge, Carson Seemann, Alaina Sharp, Mia Smith, Emily Taylor, Nathaniel Tenkman, William Tobin,  Tiffany Ton, Stella Umstead, Henry Veeneman, Ella Wolfram

SECOND HONORS  - William Auxier,  Clayton Badylak, Sofia Barton, Lucas Boeckman, Lauden Brooks, Meredith Burgess, Molly Ennis, Jack Everhart, Marian Favro, Bryce Fisher, Peter Fitzpatrick, Olivia Gagliardo, Gustavo Gibbons, Cody Johnson, Larry Kocisko, Casey Marshall, Emily Melendez, Maximus Minardi, Christian Mullis, Sophia Petrotte, Ian Phillips, Will Ross, Riley Ruehlmann, Evan Shriver, Charles Taylor, Tyler Walter, Connor Wray, Ethan Upchurch, Mary Zahumensky, Paula Zalar

SOPHOMORES

DEAN’S LIST -   Jessica Alvey, Aiden Burt, Anthony Caccavari, Cameron Cain, Katelyn Carter, Emma Clemons, Andrew Collette, Andrew Cox, Lauren Dorr, Bobby Fechtel, Caroline Fleming, Emily Fridley, Jennifer Fries, Isaiah Helphinstine, Luke Horstmeyer, Arden Jakubovic, Ashley Jarrold, Lauren Keith, Jacob Klug, Maria Klug, Ethan Koran, Erin McManus, Jason Munzel, Olivia Ramundo, Jack Suttles, Joseph Walters, Zachary Wasserstrom, Shannon Whitely

FIRST HONORS  -  Madeline Beerman, Noah Boerger, Sarah Browning, William Brune, Erin Byrne, Robert Diana, Conner Dute, Zachary Fein, Colin Fix, Stephen Fridley, Andrew Fulmer, Rachel Fryman, Olivia Heidorn, Zoe Hoffman, Ruby Horgan, Cloe Jones, Catherine Keefe, Harrison Kuhlman, Skylar Kutcher, Tyler Luckey, Matthew Mindrum, Kyle Moran, Grant Must, Madeleine Noone, Brady O’Brien, Stephanie Schmitt, Benjamin Smith, Jack Spears, Gabriel Spitzmeuller, Sophia Steinhaus, Pierce Taylor, Matthew Tucker, Grace Underhill, Owen Vaughn,  Luke Weisheit, Maria Zerhusen

SECOND HONORS  - Dylan Andrews, Dani Ayers, William Beatty, Nigel Beeker, Nicole Bell, Hughes Clifton, Brogan Dolan, John Elliott, Nicholas Farmer, Madalyne Favro, Kylee Freeman, David Gardner, Conner Gibson, Valerie Grundy, Leah Hebenstreit, Brett Heidorn, Trent Herper, Casey Higgins, Mara Jones, Matthew Lang, Mitchell Lovdal, Jack McCluskey, William Reuss, Ellie Ritze, Allison Rivas, David Schmitt, Abigail Schneider, Abigail Segrist, Emily Simms, Dean Singleton, Spencer Standhart, Alyssa Stanforth, Lydia Suedhof, Morgan Svarda, Jaxon Vanover, Nora Wagner, Samantha Waterman, Cohen Whitaker, William Wilson, Camden Yards

FRESHMAN

DEAN’S LIST  Augustus Block, Elaina Bowman, Lily Crooker, Madelyn Gundrum, Charles Keith, Nathaniel Kouche, Jacob Patterson, Allison Plush, Shawn Roesel, Rebecca Rose, Landen Rupp, Daniel Reuss, Alexander Russo, Kaitlyn Schulte, Autumn  Strebel, Carly Weidenbacher

FIRST HONORS – Charlotte Ackerman, Brady Arnold, Carly Badylak, Grace Barnes, Isabella Bellissemo, Benjamin BoBo, Taylor Bolin, Nicholas Bruns, Sarah Burger, Adam Carville, Kelly Carville,  Michael Cheek, Danielle Dietz, Maggie Durham, Houston Durkin, Margaret Evans, Jacob Forsthoefel, Gwyneth Gaunt, Gia Guessford, Julia Hart, Henry Healy, Laura Horne, Lauren Johnson, Aiden Kelly, Raegan Kutcher, Maria Massa, Isabella Mastruserio, Elizabeth Menke, Caroline Monahan, Maggie Mulvaney, Noah Novotny, Gage Ores, Naomi Preuett, Alexander Reed, Matthew Robey, Kaylee Scott, Mallory Selzer, Temisha Smith, Karson Stein, Abigail Taylor, Meredith Umstead, Evan Walker, Molly Wieging

SECOND HONORS – Kyle Anstaett, Christopher Auxier, Andres Bagley, Maria Baillie, Reid Belmont, Christopher Bingham, Ashlyn Boyd, William Brandenburg, Zane Burgess, Peter Carroll, Lucas Carville, David Celesti, Casey Curran, Grant Dawson, James Dietz, Nicholas Donohoe, Ellana Early, Charles Everhart, William Fitzgerald, Logan Folk, Ethan Gardner, Benjamin Gibbons, Audrey Gluck, William Green, Timothy Griffin, Tyler Haynes, Shelby Highfield, Vincent Hughes, Tobin Humphries, Maria Jabin, Jason Kaldmo, Logan Kohl, Megan Kuhn, Karleen Leibreich, Charles Louis, Leah McCord, Lauren McNamee, David Messerly, Matthew Mitchell, Harlan Mulvey, Samuel Noble, Colin Sandfoss, Tyler Snyder, Adam Szudejko, Ariana Yanez

Quick Links
Welcome! Please sign in:

Can't access your account?

Quick Links

Site Search